Coupe de l'Amicale

Finale
Division/Coupe
Jour
Date
Heure
Lieu
Visité
Visiteur
Score
Amicale Vendredi 24/05/2019 20:00 Frameries MFC Vedette MFC Grandglise 4-7
1/2 de finale Retour
Division/Coupe
Jour
Date
Heure
Lieu
Visité
Visiteur
Score
Amicale Mardi 14/05/2019 20:30 Elouges DL Jardin Team Futsal MFC Vedette 4-4
Amicale Mardi 14/05/2019 21:30 Elouges Green Star Dour MFC Grandglise 1-9
1/2 de finale Aller
Division/Coupe
Jour
Date
Heure
Lieu
Visité
Visiteur
Score
Amicale Lundi 06/05/2019 20:45 Stambruges MFC Grandglise Green Star Dour 6-1
Amicale Jeudi 09/05/2019 21:00 Elouges MFC Vedette DL Jardin Team Futsal 3-2
1/4 de finale Retour
Division/Coupe
Jour
Date
Heure
Lieu
Visité
Visiteur
Score
Amicale Lundi 29/04/2019 20:45 Stambruges MFC Grandglise Brother's Team 15-4
Amicale Mardi 30/04/2019 20:30 Elouges DL Jardin Team Futsal MFC Vieux Dour A 4-2
Amicale Jeudi 02/05/2019 21:00 Elouges Green Star Dour Vidrala 9-1
Amicale Lundi 06/05/2019 21:00 Elouges MFC Vedette (3) MFC Boussu (2) 8-7
1/4 de finale Aller
Division/Coupe
Jour
Date
Heure
Lieu
Visité
Visiteur
Score
Amicale Mardi 23/04/2019 19:00 Thulin Brother's Team MFC Grandglise 2-12
Amicale Mardi 23/04/2019 21:30 Elouges Vidrala Green Star Dour 5-4
Amicale Jeudi 25/04/2019 21:00 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour A DL Jardin Team Futsal 5-4
Amicale Jeudi 25/04/2019 22:00 Elouges MFC Boussu MFC Vedette 6-5
Poule A
Classement
Place Equipe MJ MG MP Nul GP GC Points
1 MFC Grandglise 6 5 1 0 60 20 15
2 MFC Boussu 6 4 2 0 33 24 12
3 MFC Vieux Dour A 6 3 3 0 25 37 9
4 Vidrala 6 0 6 0 13 50 0
Calendrier
Division/Coupe
Jour
Date
Heure
Lieu
Visité
Visiteur
Score
Amicale Mardi 16/10/2018 20:30 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour A Vidrala 6-4
Amicale Lundi 22/10/2018 21:00 Elouges Vidrala MFC Vieux Dour A 3-6
Amicale Jeudi 15/11/2018 22:00 Elouges MFC Boussu MFC Grandglise 10-6
Amicale Lundi 19/11/2018 20:45 Stambruges MFC Grandglise MFC Boussu 5-4
Amicale Lundi 03/12/2018 20:45 Stambruges MFC Grandglise MFC Vieux Dour A 11-2
Amicale Lundi 21/01/2019 20:45 Stambruges MFC Grandglise Vidrala 16-0
Amicale Mardi 29/01/2019 20:30 Elouges Vidrala MFC Grandglise 2-12
Amicale Jeudi 31/01/2019 22:00 Elouges MFC Boussu MFC Vieux Dour A 4-3
Amicale Jeudi 21/02/2019 22:00 Elouges MFC Boussu Vidrala 6-2
Amicale Mardi 26/02/2019 21:30 Elouges Vidrala MFC Boussu 2-4
Amicale Mardi 19/03/2019 20:30 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour A MFC Grandglise 2-10
Amicale Mardi 26/03/2019 21:30 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour A MFC Boussu 6-5
Poule B
Classement
Place Equipe MJ MG MP Nul GP GC Points
1 Green Star Dour 10 8 1 1 64 28 25
2 DL Jardin Team Futsal 10 7 3 0 74 41 21
3 MFC Vedette 10 6 3 1 79 38 19
4 Brother's Team 10 4 3 3 46 60 15
5 RLC Hornu 10 2 7 1 41 78 7
6 Team Polska 10 0 10 0 38 97 0
Calendrier
Division/Coupe
Jour
Date
Heure
Lieu
Visité
Visiteur
Score
Amicale Mercredi 17/10/2018 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Team Polska Brother's Team 3-6
Amicale Jeudi 18/10/2018 21:00 Elouges Green Star Dour RLC Hornu 13-1
Amicale Jeudi 18/10/2018 22:00 Elouges MFC Vedette DL Jardin Team Futsal 7-3
Amicale Lundi 22/10/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Brother's Team Team Polska 7-4
Amicale Lundi 22/10/2018 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DL Jardin Team Futsal MFC Vedette 4-3
Amicale Mardi 23/10/2018 20:30 Elouges RLC Hornu Green Star Dour 2-5
Amicale Lundi 12/11/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Brother's Team Green Star Dour 6-5
Amicale Lundi 12/11/2018 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DL Jardin Team Futsal RLC Hornu 10-3
Amicale Mardi 13/11/2018 21:30 Elouges MFC Vedette Team Polska 12-3
Amicale Mardi 20/11/2018 20:30 Elouges RLC Hornu DL Jardin Team Futsal 5-10
Amicale Mercredi 21/11/2018 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Team Polska MFC Vedette 7-14
Amicale Jeudi 22/11/2018 21:00 Elouges Green Star Dour Brother's Team 2-2
Amicale Lundi 03/12/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Brother's Team MFC Vedette 4-4
Amicale Lundi 03/12/2018 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Team Polska RLC Hornu 2-7
Amicale Jeudi 06/12/2018 21:00 Elouges Green Star Dour DL Jardin Team Futsal 5-3
Amicale Lundi 21/01/2019 22:15 Boussu MFC Vedette Green Star Dour 1-2
Amicale Lundi 28/01/2019 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Brother's Team RLC Hornu 5-5
Amicale Lundi 28/01/2019 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DL Jardin Team Futsal Team Polska 12-5
Amicale Jeudi 31/01/2019 21:00 Elouges Green Star Dour MFC Vedette 5-4
Amicale Lundi 18/02/2019 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DL Jardin Team Futsal Brother's Team 9-6
Amicale Mardi 19/02/2019 21:30 Elouges MFC Vedette RLC Hornu 10-4
Amicale Jeudi 21/02/2019 21:00 Elouges Green Star Dour Team Polska 10-2
Amicale Lundi 25/02/2019 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Brother's Team DL Jardin Team Futsal 3-13
Amicale Lundi 25/02/2019 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Team Polska Green Star Dour 5-14
Amicale Mardi 26/02/2019 20:30 Elouges RLC Hornu MFC Vedette 4-12
Amicale Lundi 18/03/2019 22:15 Elouges MFC Vedette Brother's Team 12-2
Amicale Mercredi 20/03/2019 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DL Jardin Team Futsal Green Star Dour 2-3
Amicale Vendredi 22/03/2019 19:00 Thulin RLC Hornu Team Polska 7-6
Amicale Jeudi 28/03/2019 21:00 Elouges RLC Hornu Brother's Team 3-5
Amicale Jeudi 28/03/2019 22:00 Elouges Team Polska DL Jardin Team Futsal 1-8
Poule C
Classement
Place Equipe MJ MG MP Nul GP GC Points