Coupe de l'Amicale

Poule A
Classement
Place Equipe MJ MG MP Nul GP GC Points
1 MFC Grandglise 1 1 0 0 8 5 3
2 MFC Boussu 1 1 0 0 8 5 3
3 MFC Vieux Dour A 1 1 0 0 6 4 3
4 Vidrala 1 0 1 0 4 6 0
5 Pales Males 1 0 1 0 5 8 0
6 Le Pigeonnier 1 0 1 0 5 8 0
Calendrier
Division/Coupe
Jour
Date
Heure
Lieu
Visité
Visiteur
Score
Amicale Lundi 15/10/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Le Pigeonnier MFC Grandglise 5-8
Amicale Mardi 16/10/2018 20:30 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour A Vidrala 6-4
Amicale Mardi 16/10/2018 21:30 Elouges Pales Males MFC Boussu 5-8
Amicale Lundi 22/10/2018 20:45 Stambruges MFC Grandglise Le Pigeonnier -
Amicale Lundi 22/10/2018 21:00 Elouges Vidrala MFC Vieux Dour A -
Amicale Lundi 22/10/2018 22:00 Elouges MFC Boussu Pales Males -
Amicale Mardi 13/11/2018 20:30 Elouges Pales Males MFC Vieux Dour A -
Amicale Jeudi 15/11/2018 21:00 Elouges Vidrala Le Pigeonnier -
Amicale Jeudi 15/11/2018 22:00 Elouges MFC Boussu MFC Grandglise -
Amicale Lundi 19/11/2018 20:45 Stambruges MFC Grandglise MFC Boussu -
Amicale Mercredi 21/11/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Le Pigeonnier Vidrala -
Amicale Jeudi 22/11/2018 22:00 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour A Pales Males -
Amicale Lundi 03/12/2018 20:45 Stambruges MFC Grandglise MFC Vieux Dour A -
Amicale Mardi 04/12/2018 21:30 Elouges Vidrala Pales Males -
Amicale Mercredi 05/12/2018 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Le Pigeonnier MFC Boussu -
Amicale Lundi 21/01/2019 20:45 Stambruges MFC Grandglise Vidrala -
Amicale Jeudi 24/01/2019 21:00 Elouges Pales Males Le Pigeonnier -
Amicale Jeudi 24/01/2019 22:00 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour A MFC Boussu -
Amicale Mardi 29/01/2019 20:30 Elouges Vidrala MFC Grandglise -
Amicale Mercredi 30/01/2019 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Le Pigeonnier Pales Males -
Amicale Jeudi 31/01/2019 22:00 Elouges MFC Boussu MFC Vieux Dour A -
Amicale Lundi 18/02/2019 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Le Pigeonnier MFC Vieux Dour A -
Amicale Mardi 19/02/2019 20:30 Elouges Pales Males MFC Grandglise -
Amicale Jeudi 21/02/2019 22:00 Elouges MFC Boussu Vidrala -
Amicale Lundi 25/02/2019 20:45 Stambruges MFC Grandglise Pales Males -
Amicale Mardi 26/02/2019 21:30 Elouges Vidrala MFC Boussu -
Amicale Jeudi 28/02/2019 21:00 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour A Le Pigeonnier -
Amicale Mardi 19/03/2019 20:30 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour A MFC Grandglise -
Amicale Jeudi 21/03/2019 21:00 Elouges Pales Males Vidrala -
Amicale Jeudi 21/03/2019 22:00 Elouges MFC Boussu Le Pigeonnier -
Poule B
Classement
Place Equipe MJ MG MP Nul GP GC Points
1 Green Star Dour 1 1 0 0 13 1 3
2 Brother's Team 1 1 0 0 6 3 3
3 MFC Vedette 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DL Jardin Team Futsal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Team Polska 1 0 1 0 3 6 0
6 RLC Hornu 1 0 1 0 1 13 0
Calendrier
Division/Coupe
Jour
Date
Heure
Lieu
Visité
Visiteur
Score
Amicale Mercredi 17/10/2018 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Team Polska Brother's Team 3-6
Amicale Jeudi 18/10/2018 21:00 Elouges Green Star Dour RLC Hornu 13-1
Amicale Jeudi 18/10/2018 22:00 Elouges MFC Vedette DL Jardin Team Futsal -
Amicale Lundi 22/10/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Brother's Team Team Polska -
Amicale Lundi 22/10/2018 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DL Jardin Team Futsal MFC Vedette -
Amicale Mardi 23/10/2018 20:30 Elouges RLC Hornu Green Star Dour -
Amicale Lundi 12/11/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Brother's Team Green Star Dour -
Amicale Lundi 12/11/2018 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DL Jardin Team Futsal RLC Hornu -
Amicale Mardi 13/11/2018 21:30 Elouges MFC Vedette Team Polska -
Amicale Mardi 20/11/2018 20:30 Elouges RLC Hornu DL Jardin Team Futsal -
Amicale Mercredi 21/11/2018 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Team Polska MFC Vedette -
Amicale Jeudi 22/11/2018 21:00 Elouges Green Star Dour Brother's Team -
Amicale Lundi 03/12/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Brother's Team MFC Vedette -
Amicale Lundi 03/12/2018 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Team Polska RLC Hornu -
Amicale Jeudi 06/12/2018 21:00 Elouges Green Star Dour DL Jardin Team Futsal -
Amicale Lundi 21/01/2019 22:15 Boussu MFC Vedette Green Star Dour -
Amicale Mardi 22/01/2019 20:30 Elouges RLC Hornu Brother's Team -
Amicale Mercredi 23/01/2019 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Team Polska DL Jardin Team Futsal -
Amicale Lundi 28/01/2019 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Brother's Team RLC Hornu -
Amicale Lundi 28/01/2019 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DL Jardin Team Futsal Team Polska -
Amicale Jeudi 31/01/2019 21:00 Elouges Green Star Dour MFC Vedette -
Amicale Lundi 18/02/2019 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DL Jardin Team Futsal Brother's Team -
Amicale Mardi 19/02/2019 21:30 Elouges MFC Vedette RLC Hornu -
Amicale Jeudi 21/02/2019 21:00 Elouges Green Star Dour Team Polska -
Amicale Lundi 25/02/2019 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Brother's Team DL Jardin Team Futsal -
Amicale Lundi 25/02/2019 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Team Polska Green Star Dour -
Amicale Mardi 26/02/2019 20:30 Elouges RLC Hornu MFC Vedette -
Amicale Lundi 18/03/2019 22:15 Elouges MFC Vedette Brother's Team -
Amicale Mardi 19/03/2019 19:00 Thulin RLC Hornu Team Polska -
Amicale Mercredi 20/03/2019 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DL Jardin Team Futsal Green Star Dour -
Poule C
Classement
Place Equipe MJ MG MP Nul GP GC Points