Coupe du championnat

Poule A
Classement
Place Equipe MJ MG MP Nul GP GC Points
1 Honnelles Futsal 5 5 0 0 53 25 15
2 MFC Teamwork 5 4 1 0 34 21 12
3 AS Boussu 6 3 3 0 36 45 9
4 MFC Cheminots 5 2 3 0 31 38 6
5 DT Futsal 6 2 4 0 36 35 6
6 La Piazetta 5 0 5 0 13 39 0
Calendrier
Division/Coupe
Jour
Date
Heure
Lieu
Visité
Visiteur
Score
Championnat Mardi 16/10/2018 19:00 Thulin La Piazetta DT Futsal 4-11
Championnat Mercredi 17/10/2018 19:30 Péruwelz MFC Cheminots MFC Teamwork 7-6
Championnat Mercredi 17/10/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Honnelles Futsal AS Boussu 16-1
Championnat Lundi 22/10/2018 22:15 Boussu AS Boussu Honnelles Futsal 5-10
Championnat Mercredi 24/10/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DT Futsal La Piazetta 4-2
Championnat Vendredi 26/10/2018 20:30 Frameries MFC Teamwork MFC Cheminots 9-4
Championnat Mardi 13/11/2018 19:00 Thulin La Piazetta AS Boussu 4-8
Championnat Mercredi 14/11/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Honnelles Futsal MFC Cheminots 11-6
Championnat Jeudi 15/11/2018 20:15 Frameries MFC Teamwork DT Futsal 5-1
Championnat Lundi 19/11/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DT Futsal MFC Teamwork 6-8
Championnat Mercredi 21/11/2018 20:30 Péruwelz MFC Cheminots Honnelles Futsal 4-6
Championnat Lundi 03/12/2018 22:15 Boussu AS Boussu MFC Cheminots 6-10
Championnat Mardi 04/12/2018 20:30 Elouges La Piazetta MFC Teamwork 3-6
Championnat Mercredi 05/12/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DT Futsal Honnelles Futsal 9-10
Championnat Lundi 17/12/2018 22:15 Boussu AS Boussu La Piazetta 10-0
Championnat Lundi 28/01/2019 22:15 Boussu AS Boussu DT Futsal 6-5
Championnat Mercredi 20/02/2019 20:30 Péruwelz MFC Cheminots DT Futsal -
Championnat Jeudi 21/02/2019 20:15 Frameries MFC Teamwork AS Boussu -
Championnat Mercredi 27/02/2019 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Honnelles Futsal La Piazetta -
Championnat Mercredi 27/02/2019 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DT Futsal MFC Cheminots -
Championnat Jeudi 28/02/2019 22:15 Boussu AS Boussu MFC Teamwork -
Championnat Mercredi 20/03/2019 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Honnelles Futsal DT Futsal -
Championnat Mercredi 20/03/2019 20:30 Péruwelz MFC Cheminots AS Boussu -
Championnat Jeudi 21/03/2019 20:15 Frameries MFC Teamwork La Piazetta -
Championnat Mardi 26/03/2019 20:30 Elouges La Piazetta MFC Cheminots -
Championnat Mercredi 27/03/2019 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Honnelles Futsal MFC Teamwork -
Championnat Mercredi 27/03/2019 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DT Futsal AS Boussu -
Championnat Mardi 09/04/2019 21:30 Elouges La Piazetta Honnelles Futsal -
Championnat Mercredi 17/04/2019 20:30 Péruwelz MFC Cheminots La Piazetta -
Championnat Jeudi 18/04/2019 20:15 Frameries MFC Teamwork Honnelles Futsal -
Poule B
Classement
Place Equipe MJ MG MP Nul GP GC Points
1 Dicap-Tubes Hensies 5 4 0 1 26 16 13
2 DAFS Frameries 4 2 0 2 26 16 8
3 Team LGB Thulin 5 2 2 1 32 22 7
4 The Eagles 4 2 2 0 26 16 6
5 MFC Vieux Dour B 5 0 5 0 19 58 0
Calendrier
Division/Coupe
Jour
Date
Heure
Lieu
Visité
Visiteur
Score
Championnat Mercredi 17/10/2018 19:00 Frameries DAFS Frameries Dicap-Tubes Hensies 4-4
Championnat Mercredi 17/10/2018 21:00 Frameries The Eagles FFT_Boussu Beach 2-1
Championnat Vendredi 19/10/2018 19:00 Thulin Team LGB Thulin MFC Vieux Dour B 10-4
Championnat Mardi 23/10/2018 21:30 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour B Team LGB Thulin 3-11
Championnat Mercredi 14/11/2018 19:00 Frameries DAFS Frameries MFC Vieux Dour B 8-5
Championnat Mercredi 14/11/2018 21:00 Frameries The Eagles Dicap-Tubes Hensies 2-5
Championnat Mardi 20/11/2018 21:30 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour B DAFS Frameries 3-10
Championnat Vendredi 23/11/2018 19:00 Thulin Dicap-Tubes Hensies The Eagles 6-3
Championnat Jeudi 06/12/2018 22:00 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour B The Eagles 4-19
Championnat Vendredi 07/12/2018 19:00 Thulin Team LGB Thulin DAFS Frameries 4-4
Championnat Vendredi 25/01/2019 19:00 Thulin Dicap-Tubes Hensies Team LGB Thulin 4-3
Championnat Vendredi 01/02/2019 19:00 Thulin Team LGB Thulin Dicap-Tubes Hensies 4-7
Championnat Mercredi 20/02/2019 21:00 Frameries The Eagles Team LGB Thulin -
Championnat Vendredi 22/02/2019 19:00 Thulin Dicap-Tubes Hensies MFC Vieux Dour B -
Championnat Jeudi 28/02/2019 22:00 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour B Dicap-Tubes Hensies -
Championnat Vendredi 01/03/2019 19:00 Thulin Team LGB Thulin The Eagles -
Championnat Mercredi 20/03/2019 19:00 Frameries DAFS Frameries Team LGB Thulin -
Championnat Mercredi 20/03/2019 21:00 Frameries The Eagles MFC Vieux Dour B -
Championnat Vendredi 29/03/2019 19:00 Thulin Dicap-Tubes Hensies DAFS Frameries -
Championnat Mercredi 10/04/2019 21:00 Frameries The Eagles DAFS Frameries -
Championnat Mercredi 17/04/2019 19:00 Frameries DAFS Frameries The Eagles -