Coupe du championnat

Poule A
Classement
Place Equipe MJ MG MP Nul GP GC Points
1 Honnelles Futsal 1 1 0 0 16 1 3
2 DT Futsal 1 1 0 0 11 4 3
3 MFC Cheminots 1 1 0 0 7 6 3
4 MFC Teamwork 1 0 1 0 6 7 0
5 La Piazetta 1 0 1 0 4 11 0
6 AS Boussu 1 0 1 0 1 16 0
Calendrier
Division/Coupe
Jour
Date
Heure
Lieu
Visité
Visiteur
Score
Championnat Mardi 16/10/2018 19:00 Thulin La Piazetta DT Futsal 4-11
Championnat Mercredi 17/10/2018 19:30 Péruwelz MFC Cheminots MFC Teamwork 7-6
Championnat Mercredi 17/10/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Honnelles Futsal AS Boussu 16-1
Championnat Lundi 22/10/2018 22:15 Boussu AS Boussu Honnelles Futsal -
Championnat Mercredi 24/10/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DT Futsal La Piazetta -
Championnat Vendredi 26/10/2018 20:30 Frameries MFC Teamwork MFC Cheminots -
Championnat Mardi 13/11/2018 19:00 Thulin La Piazetta AS Boussu -
Championnat Mercredi 14/11/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Honnelles Futsal MFC Cheminots -
Championnat Jeudi 15/11/2018 20:15 Frameries MFC Teamwork DT Futsal -
Championnat Lundi 19/11/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DT Futsal MFC Teamwork -
Championnat Lundi 19/11/2018 22:15 Boussu AS Boussu La Piazetta -
Championnat Mercredi 21/11/2018 20:30 Péruwelz MFC Cheminots Honnelles Futsal -
Championnat Lundi 03/12/2018 22:15 Boussu AS Boussu MFC Cheminots -
Championnat Mardi 04/12/2018 20:30 Elouges La Piazetta MFC Teamwork -
Championnat Mercredi 05/12/2018 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DT Futsal Honnelles Futsal -
Championnat Mardi 22/01/2019 19:00 Thulin La Piazetta MFC Cheminots -
Championnat Mercredi 23/01/2019 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DT Futsal AS Boussu -
Championnat Jeudi 24/01/2019 20:15 Frameries MFC Teamwork Honnelles Futsal -
Championnat Lundi 28/01/2019 22:15 Boussu AS Boussu DT Futsal -
Championnat Mercredi 30/01/2019 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Honnelles Futsal MFC Teamwork -
Championnat Mercredi 30/01/2019 20:30 Péruwelz MFC Cheminots La Piazetta -
Championnat Mardi 19/02/2019 19:00 Thulin La Piazetta Honnelles Futsal -
Championnat Mercredi 20/02/2019 20:30 Péruwelz MFC Cheminots DT Futsal -
Championnat Jeudi 21/02/2019 20:15 Frameries MFC Teamwork AS Boussu -
Championnat Lundi 25/02/2019 22:15 Boussu AS Boussu MFC Teamwork -
Championnat Mercredi 27/02/2019 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Honnelles Futsal La Piazetta -
Championnat Mercredi 27/02/2019 21:00 Montignies-sur-Roc DT Futsal MFC Cheminots -
Championnat Mercredi 20/03/2019 20:00 Montignies-sur-Roc Honnelles Futsal DT Futsal -
Championnat Mercredi 20/03/2019 20:30 Péruwelz MFC Cheminots AS Boussu -
Championnat Jeudi 21/03/2019 20:15 Frameries MFC Teamwork La Piazetta -
Poule B
Classement
Place Equipe MJ MG MP Nul GP GC Points
1 The Eagles 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
2 Dicap-Tubes Hensies 1 0 0 1 4 4 1
3 DAFS Frameries 1 0 0 1 4 4 1
4 Team LGB Thulin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MFC Vieux Dour B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Boussu Beach 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
Calendrier
Division/Coupe
Jour
Date
Heure
Lieu
Visité
Visiteur
Score
Championnat Mercredi 17/10/2018 19:00 Frameries DAFS Frameries Dicap-Tubes Hensies 4-4
Championnat Mercredi 17/10/2018 21:00 Frameries The Eagles Boussu Beach 2-1
Championnat Vendredi 19/10/2018 19:00 Thulin Team LGB Thulin MFC Vieux Dour B -
Championnat Mardi 23/10/2018 21:30 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour B Team LGB Thulin -
Championnat Vendredi 26/10/2018 19:00 Thulin Dicap-Tubes Hensies DAFS Frameries -
Championnat Vendredi 26/10/2018 20:00 Thulin Boussu Beach The Eagles -
Championnat Mercredi 14/11/2018 19:00 Frameries DAFS Frameries MFC Vieux Dour B -
Championnat Mercredi 14/11/2018 21:00 Frameries The Eagles Dicap-Tubes Hensies -
Championnat Vendredi 16/11/2018 19:00 Thulin Team LGB Thulin Boussu Beach -
Championnat Mardi 20/11/2018 21:30 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour B DAFS Frameries -
Championnat Vendredi 23/11/2018 19:00 Thulin Dicap-Tubes Hensies The Eagles -
Championnat Vendredi 23/11/2018 20:00 Thulin Boussu Beach Team LGB Thulin -
Championnat Mardi 04/12/2018 19:00 Thulin Boussu Beach Dicap-Tubes Hensies -
Championnat Jeudi 06/12/2018 22:00 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour B The Eagles -
Championnat Vendredi 07/12/2018 19:00 Thulin Team LGB Thulin DAFS Frameries -
Championnat Mardi 22/01/2019 21:30 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour B Boussu Beach -
Championnat Mercredi 23/01/2019 21:00 Frameries The Eagles DAFS Frameries -
Championnat Vendredi 25/01/2019 19:00 Thulin Dicap-Tubes Hensies Team LGB Thulin -
Championnat Mercredi 30/01/2019 19:00 Frameries DAFS Frameries The Eagles -
Championnat Vendredi 01/02/2019 19:00 Thulin Team LGB Thulin Dicap-Tubes Hensies -
Championnat Vendredi 01/02/2019 20:00 Thulin Boussu Beach MFC Vieux Dour B -
Championnat Mercredi 20/02/2019 19:00 Frameries DAFS Frameries Boussu Beach -
Championnat Mercredi 20/02/2019 21:00 Frameries The Eagles Team LGB Thulin -
Championnat Vendredi 22/02/2019 19:00 Thulin Dicap-Tubes Hensies MFC Vieux Dour B -
Championnat Jeudi 28/02/2019 22:00 Elouges MFC Vieux Dour B Dicap-Tubes Hensies -
Championnat Vendredi 01/03/2019 19:00 Thulin Team LGB Thulin The Eagles -
Championnat Vendredi 01/03/2019 20:00 Thulin Boussu Beach DAFS Frameries -
Championnat Mercredi 20/03/2019 19:00 Frameries DAFS Frameries Team LGB Thulin -
Championnat Mercredi 20/03/2019 21:00 Frameries The Eagles MFC Vieux Dour B -
Championnat Vendredi 22/03/2019 19:00 Thulin Dicap-Tubes Hensies Boussu Beach -